3-banden teams poule B



Poule B Gespeeld punten
1 De Sjembekjes 2.0 Rooks 6 132
2 K.D.B. MHM 6 171
3 Jong en Onbenullig de Stam 6 131
4 OldeWieven.nl Rooks 6 157
5 W.D.D.J.O.M. Kronenhuis 6 139
6 Stamdarters de Stam 6 133
Ronde 1
datum Thuis Uit Locatie Uitslag
ma 14 mei Stamdarters - W.D.D.J.O.M. de Stam 25 25 beurten
Jelmer Droppers (15) 15 - Huub Wolterink (27) 27 15 24 51
Patrick Beestman (10) 10 - Wouter Mentink (25) 25 5 25 51
Robin Smeets (10) 10 - Bernie Duenk (22) 22 10 17 36
do17 mei De Sjembekjes 2.0 - K.D.B. Rooks 27 28 beurten
Arie Jumelet (22) 22 - Joep Dorsthorst (17) 17 22 17 54
Luc Pelgrim (12) 12 - Jan Humme (15) 15 12 13 40
Arjan Oonk (12) 12 - Freddy Overkamp (12) 12 9 12 36
do 17 mei OldeWieven.nl - Jong en Onbenullig Rooks 27 23 beurten
Henk Laar (17) 17 - Ria Konink (12) 12 12 12 54
Marius van de Hurk (15) 15 - Annie Mokkink (10) 10 15 6 35
Hans Bleumink (12) 12 - Colette Flipse (10) 10 12 7 37
Ronde 2
datum Thuis Uit Locatie Uitslag
di 22 mei K.D.B. - OldeWieven.nl MHM 30 19 beurten
Werner Samberg (17) 17 - Henk Laar (17) 17 17 13 33
Dirkjan Rauwerdink (17) 17 - Marius van de Hurk (15) 15 17 10 65
Jan Humme (15) 15 - Hans Bleumink (12) 12 15 8 38
do 24 mei W.D.D.J.O.M. - De Sjembekjes 2.0 Kronenhuis 20 27 beurten
Huub Wolterink (27) 27 - Arie Jumelet (22) 22 11 22 35
Wouter Mentink (25) 25 - Richard Visser (20) 20 25 14 63
Bernie Duenk (22) 22 - Luc Pelgrim (12) 12 15 12 31
di 12 juni Jong en Onbenullig - Stamdarters de Stam 25 22 beurten
Ria Konink (12) 12 - Jelmer Droppers (15) 15 12 8 38
Annie Mokkink (10) 10 - Wouter de Jong(10) 10 5 10 37
Colette Flipse (10) 10 - Patrick Beestman (10) 10 10 7 54
Ronde 3
datum Thuis Uit Locatie Uitslag
ma 28 mei Stamdarters - De Sjembekjes 2.0 de Stam 30 19 beurten
Jelmer Droppers (15) 15 - Arie Jumelet (22) 22 15 14 32
Robin Smeets (10) 10 - Richard Visser (20) 20 10 8 30
Patrick Beestman (10) 10 - Luc Pelgrim (12) 12 10 11 52
di 29 mei Jong en Onbenullig - K.D.B. de Stam 21 24 beurten
Ria Konink (12) 12 - Werner Samberg (17) 17 12 7 38
Annie Mokkink (10) 10 - Dirkjan Rauwerdink (17) 17 6 17 45
Colette Flipse (10) 10 - Joep Dorsthorst (17) 17 5 17 39
do 31 mei OldeWieven.nl - W.D.D.J.O.M. Rooks 27 25 beurten
Henk Laar (17) 17 - Huub Wolterink (27) 27 12 27 54
Marius van de Hurk (15) 15 - Wouter Mentink (25) 25 15 18 54
Hans Bleumink (12) 12 - Bernie Duenk (22) 22 12 19 33
Ronde 4
datum Thuis Uit Locatie Uitslag
ma 4 juni Stamdarters - K.D.B. de Stam 24 29 beurten
Jelmer Droppers (15) 15 - Werner Samberg (17) 17 10 17 50
Robin Smeets (10) 10 - Jan Humme (15) 15 10 14 77
Patrick Beestman (10) 10 - Freddy Overkamp (12) 12 8 12 51
do 7 juni W.D.D.J.O.M. - Jong en Onbenullig Kronenhuis 28 18 beurten
Huub Wolterink (27) 27 - Ria Konink (12) 12 27 7 25
Wouter Mentink (25) 25 - Narrie Tolkamp (10) 10 20 10 49
Bernie Duenk (22) 22 - Annie Mokkink (10) 10 22 3 53
do 7 juni De Sjembekjes 2.0 - OldeWieven.nl Rooks 16 27 beurten
Bennie Pattiruhu (25) 25 - Henk Laar (17) 17 13 17 35
Richard Visser (20) 20 - Marius van de Hurk (15) 15 20 11 37
Luc Pelgrim (12) 12 - Frans Frielink (10) 10 2 10 12
Ronde 5
datum Thuis Uit Locatie Uitslag
ma 18 juni K.D.B. - W.D.D.J.O.M. MHM 30 14 beurten
Werner Samberg (17) 17 - Huub Wolterink (27) 27 17 12 41
Joep Dorsthorst (17) 17 - Wouter Mentink (25) 25 17 19 56
Jan Humme (15) 15 - Bernie Duenk (22) 22 15 8 42
do 21 juni De Sjembekjes 2.0 - Jong en Onbenullig Rooks 29 21 beurten
Bennie Pattiruhu (25) 25 - Ria Konink (12) 12 23 12 63
Arie Jumelet (22) 22 - Annie Mokkink (10) 10 22 8 52
Luc Pelgrim (12) 12 - Colette Flipse (10) 10 12 3 25
do 21 juni OldeWieven.nl - Stamdarters Rooks 30 15 beurten
Henk Laar (17) 17 - Jelmer Droppers (15) 15 17 10 53
Marius van de Hurk (15) 15 - Wouter de Jong(10) 10 15 6 51
Hans Bleumink (12) 12 - Patrick Beestman (10) 10 12 3 28
Ronde 6
datum Thuis Uit Locatie Uitslag
ma 25 juni K.D.B. - De Sjembekjes 2.0 MHM 30 14 beurten
Werner Samberg (17) 17 - Arie Jumelet (22) 22 17 18 37
Joep Dorsthorst (17) 17 - Richard Visser (20) 20 17 9 29
Jan Humme (15) 15 - Arjan Oonk (12) 12 15 3 25
di 26 juni Jong en Onbenullig - OldeWieven.nl de Stam 23 27 beurten
Ria Konink (12) 12 - Henk Laar (17) 17 12 12 25
Annie Mokkink (10) 10 - Marius van de Hurk (15) 15 8 15 76
Colette Flipse (10) 10 - Hans Bleumink (12) 12 5 12 56
wo 27 juni W.D.D.J.O.M. - Stamdarters Kronenhuis 27 17 beurten
Huub Wolterink (27) 27 - Jelmer Droppers (15) 15 20 15 38
Wouter Mentink (25) 25 - Wouter de Jong(10) 10 25 2 26
Bernie Duenk (22) 22 - Patrick Beestman (10) 10 22 5 59