wedstrijdschema 3-banden teams

Pdatumthuis uitlocatie 
B14 May 2018Stamdarters-W.D.D.J.O.M.de Stam
A14 May 2018De Keu-GewoonRooks
C14 May 2018Met Stip-"BIMW"Rooks
A15 May 2018Jammer-Mixed ChampionsRooks
C15 May 2018Neees-Kronenhuis DreamteamRooks
C15 May 2018Die Lederhosen-Vrij
A17 May 2018NZBAEK-De NeefjesKronenhuis
C17 May 2018Losse FloddersTeam 3 BMHM
B17 May 2018De Sjembekjes 2.0-K.D.B.Rooks
B17 May 2018OldeWieven.nl-Jong en OnbenulligRooks
C22 May 2018"BIMW"-Team 3 Bde Stam
B22 May 2018K.D.B.-OldeWieven.nlMHM
C22 May 2018Die Lederhosen-NeeesRooks
C22 May 2018Met StipLosse FloddersRooks
A23 May 2018De Neefjes-De Keude Stam
A23 May 2018Gewoon-JammerSpiekerman
A24 May 2018Mixed Champions-NZBAEKde Stam
B24 May 2018W.D.D.J.O.M.-De Sjembekjes 2.0Kronenhuis
C24 May 2018Kronenhuis Dreamteam-Vrij
B28 May 2018Stamdarters-De Sjembekjes 2.0de Stam
A28 May 2018De Keu-JammerRooks
B29 May 2018Jong en Onbenullig-K.D.B.de Stam
C29 May 2018Neees-"BIMW"Rooks
A30 May 2018De Neefjes-Mixed Championsde Stam
C30 May 2018Kronenhuis DreamteamMet StipKronenhuis
A31 May 2018NZBAEK-GewoonKronenhuis
C31 May 2018Team 3 B-Die LederhosenKronenhuis
B31 May 2018OldeWieven.nl-W.D.D.J.O.M.Rooks
C31 May 2018Losse Flodders-Vrij
B4 June 2018Stamdarters-K.D.B.de Stam
A4 June 2018De Keu-Mixed ChampionsRooks
A4 June 2018Gewoon-De NeefjesSpiekerman
C4 June 2018"BIMW"-Vrij
C5 June 2018Neees-Losse FloddersRooks
C5 June 2018Die Lederhosen-Met StipRooks
B7 June 2018W.D.D.J.O.M.-Jong en OnbenulligKronenhuis
C7 June 2018Kronenhuis DreamteamTeam 3 BKronenhuis
A7 June 2018Jammer-NZBAEKRooks
B7 June 2018De Sjembekjes 2.0-OldeWieven.nlRooks
C11 June 2018"BIMW"Kronenhuis Dreamteamde Stam
C11 June 2018Met Stip-NeeesRooks
B12 June 2018Jong en Onbenullig-Stamdartersde Stam
C14 June 2018Losse Flodders-Die LederhosenMHM
C14 June 2018Team 3 B-Vrij
B18 June 2018K.D.B.-W.D.D.J.O.M.MHM
C18 June 2018Met Stip-Vrij
A19 June 2018Jammer-De NeefjesRooks
C19 June 2018Die Lederhosen-"BIMW"Rooks
C21 June 2018Losse FloddersKronenhuis DreamteamMHM
A21 June 2018Mixed Champions-Gewoonde Stam
A21 June 2018NZBAEK-De KeuKronenhuis
C21 June 2018Team 3 B-NeeesKronenhuis
B21 June 2018De Sjembekjes 2.0-Jong en OnbenulligRooks
B21 June 2018OldeWieven.nl-StamdartersRooks
C25 June 2018"BIMW"-Losse Floddersde Stam
B25 June 2018K.D.B.-De Sjembekjes 2.0MHM
A25 June 2018Gewoon-De KeuSpiekerman
B26 June 2018Jong en Onbenullig-OldeWieven.nlde Stam
C26 June 2018Neees-Vrij
A27 June 2018De Neefjes-NZBAEKde Stam
B27 June 2018W.D.D.J.O.M.-StamdartersKronenhuis
A28 June 2018Mixed Champions-Jammerde Stam
C28 June 2018Kronenhuis Dreamteam-Die LederhosenKronenhuis
C28 June 2018Team 3 BMet StipKronenhuis
1 January 1970